Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99
Class
Classroom
Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99 U406 | malá VOŠ
Choose teacher. . .
Arnetová Anna Baboráková Miluše Bartošková Hedvika Bečvářová Ilona Bednářová Jana Bednářová Monika Bedzírová Klára Benešová Ivana Berková Helena Bernášková Hana Bláhová Eliška Blovská Kamila Brichová Markéta Brichtová Michaela Burešová Jitka Burianová Ivana Čedíková Miroslava Chroustová Lucie Cingrošová Jaroslava Cirhanová Eva Cvrčková Helena Dicková Pavla Dolejšová Štěpánka Doleželová Pavlína Drechslerová Taťána Duspivová Ivana Dziká Radka Egri Tomáš Eliáš Petr Felzmannová Radka Fenclová Zuzana Ferczadi Petr Fišer Antonín Fricková Kateřina Gallová Jana Gruberová Ilona Grudmanová Martina Hajšmanová Zdeňka Háse Václav Havránková Bohuslava Hecová Hana Hégrová Dita Hejduková Lenka Herynková Růžena Hlad Radek Holíková Dana Horáčková Radka Horník Jiří Hošková Markéta Hrabě Lukáš Hrachovcová Hana Hrušková Renáta Hudeček Pavel Hupáková Ivana Jamborová Alena Jančová Ilona Jansa Eva Jílková Stanislava Jiroutová Jana Jonášová Renata Jurášková Jana Jurko Jan Kaňáková Lucie Karpíšková Anna Kasíková Květa Kavinová Andrea Klečková Irena Kočíncová Aneta Kohoutová Monika Kohoutová Zdeňka Kolářová Jolana Koldušková Klára Kolorosová Monika Košanová Ivana Kovaříková Erika Kovtunová Dana Kozáková Vladimíra Kožaná Lenka Kozlová Králová Krátká Zdeňka Kubeš David Kuchařová Markéta Leváková Lenka Lhotáková Štěpánka Linhart Pavel Lišková Markéta Lísková Martina Lisová Světlana Lomičková Zuzana Loudová Soňa Malá Renáta Malata Jan Mašátová Ilona Mentor 1 Mentor 3 Mentor 4 Mentor A Mentor B Mentor2 Mertl Michal Mertlová Libuše Michálková Jaroslava Muhr-Grimm Monika Mutínská Ladislava Mytašová Iveta Neumayerová Libuše Nováková Dagmar Nováková Petra Nováková Radka Opatrná Jaroslava Pacáková Dana Palátová Jana Panská Kamila Pastyříková Lada Pavlačka Libor Pavlíková Gabliela Peklo Pelešková Naděžda Píšová Michaela Pittrová Hana Pivovarčíková Plačková Tereza Polívková Radka Pravdová Veronika Racek Jaroslav Rádlová Randličicová Růžičková Lenka Šafářová Marie Ščerbová Nina Šenigl David Šiková Michaela Šípková Vendula Škardová Marta Šlajsová Marcela Slováček František Smazal Jaroslav Šmírová Václava Šmolíková Petra Sosnová Kateřina Štambachová Alena Šťastná Hana Štěpánek Milan Stewart Barbara Straková Irena Štroblová Alena Stuchlová Alice Suchá Ivana Sušanková Karolína Svášková Světlíková Iveta Švihlová Ladislava Svobodová Tesařová Michelle Tikalová Hana Tomanová Zuzana Topičová Traxmandlová Taťána Trejbalová Lucie Trykarová Pavlína Tupá Uhrová Jiřina Ulč Tomáš Vacíková Renata Valachová Martina Vaníčková Štěpánka Vaňous Jan Vítková Vladař Josef Vodáková Jana Vojtajová Markéta Vrbová Vušková Marcela Walková Radka Walterová Martina Zapletalová Věra Zavřelová Michaela Zelingerová Kristýna Zemanová Eliška Zmij Patrik Zuchová Miloslava
-2
5:20 - 6:00
-1
6:20 - 7:05
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
9:55 - 10:40
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
16:45 - 17:30
12
17:35 - 18:20
13
18:25 - 19:10
Mon
4MSR celá
U406
NEJ
Muh
4ZDL celá
U406
BIE
Sus
3APS celá
U406
OSE
Brš
3APS celá
U406
OSE
Brš
2ZDL celá
U406
CJL
Mal
2ZDL celá
U406
OBN
Svě
1CZL celá
U406
OBN
Svě
2APS ANJ1
U406
ANJ
Kar
Tue
2ZDL celá
U406
PSK
Lís
2ZDL celá
U406
PSK
Lís
2ZDL celá
U406
MAT
Suc
2APS celá
U406
MAT
HeL
2ZDL celá
U406
FYZ
Suc
2ZDL celá
U406
DEJ
Svě
3CPS 2/2
U406
PSK
Kaň
Wed
4MSR celá
U406
PRP
Štb
4APS celá
U406
CJL
Mut
4APS celá
U406
OSE
Lís
4APS celá
U406
OSE
Lís
4APS celá
U406
OSE
Lís
3DPS celá
U406
OSE
Bem
3DPS celá
U406
OSE
Bem
Thu
4AZT JAS2
U406
JAS1
Bab
2CPS celá
U406
OBN
Svě
2CPS celá
U406
CJL
Koc
4APS celá
U406
OSE
Lís
4DPS ANJ2
U406
ANJ
JuJ
3BPS 1/2
U406
PSK
Kaň
Fri
3CPS celá
U406
OSE
Bed
4APS celá
U406
OSE
Lís
4ZDL celá
U406
PSK
Kaň
4APS celá
U406
KOS
Zem
3DPS celá
U406
OSE
Bem
3DPS celá
U406
OSE
Bem
Powered by