Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99
Class
Classroom
Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99 U407 | velká VOŠ
Choose teacher. . .
Arnetová Anna Baboráková Miluše Bartošková Hedvika Bečvářová Ilona Bednářová Jana Bednářová Monika Bedzírová Klára Benešová Ivana Berková Helena Bernášková Hana Bitter Julie Bláhová Eliška Blovská Kamila Brichová Markéta Brichtová Michaela Burešová Jitka Burianová Ivana Čedíková Miroslava Černý Martin Chroustová Lucie Cingrošová Jaroslava Cirhanová Eva Cvrčková Helena Dicková Pavla Dolejšová Štěpánka Doleželová Pavlína Drechslerová Taťána Duspivová Ivana Dziká Radka Eliáš Petr Felzmannová Radka Fenclová Zuzana Ferczadi Petr Fricková Kateřina Gallová Jana Gruberová Ilona Grudmanová Martina Hajšmanová Zdeňka Háse Václav Havlová Vladimíra Havránková Bohuslava Hecová Hana Hégrová Dita Hejduková Lenka Herynková Růžena Hlad Radek Holíková Dana Horáčková Radka Horník Jiří Hošková Markéta Hrabě Lukáš Hrachovcová Hana Hrušková Renáta Hudeček Pavel Hupáková Ivana Irons Richard Jamborová Alena Jančová Ilona Jansa Eva Jílková Stanislava Jindra Jiří Jiroutová Jana Jonášová Renata Jurášková Jana Jurko Jan Kaňáková Lucie Karpíšková Anna Kasíková Květa Kavinová Andrea Klečková Irena Kočíncová Aneta Kohoutová Monika Kohoutová Zdeňka Kolářová Jolana Koldušková Klára Kollrossová Zdeňka Kolorosová Monika Košanová Ivana Kovaříková Erika Kovaříková Tereza Kovtunová Dana Kozáková Vladimíra Kožaná Lenka Kozlová Králová Krátká Zdeňka Kubeš David Kuchařová Markéta Leváková Lenka Lhotáková Štěpánka Linhart Pavel Lišková Markéta Lísková Martina Lisová Světlana Loudová Soňa Malá Renáta Malata Jan Mašátová Ilona Mentor 1 Mentor 3 Mentor 4 Mentor A Mentor B Mentor2 Mertl Michal Mertlová Libuše Michálková Jaroslava Mottlová Sarah Muhr-Grimm Monika Mutínská Ladislava Mytašová Iveta Neumayerová Libuše Nováková Dagmar Nováková Petra Nováková Radka Opatrná Jaroslava Pacáková Dana Palátová Jana Panská Kamila Pastyříková Lada Pavlačka Libor Pavlíková Gabriela Peklo Pelešková Naděžda Píšová Michaela Pittrová Hana Pivovarčíková Plačková Tereza Pokorná Lucie Polívková Radka Pravdová Veronika Racek Jaroslav Rádlová Randličicová Růžičková Lenka Šafářová Marie Ščerbová Nina Šenigl David Śifaldová Daniela Šiková Michaela Šípková Vendula Škardová Marta Šlajsová Marcela Šlichtová Anna Slováček František Smazal Jaroslav Šmírová Václava Šmolíková Petra Sosnová Kateřina Štambachová Alena Šťastná Hana Štěpánek Milan Stewart Barbara Straková Irena Štroblová Alena Stuchlová Alice Suchá Ivana Sušanková Karolína Svášková Světlíková Iveta Švihlová Ladislava Svobodová Tesařová Michelle Tikalová Hana Tomanová Zuzana Topičová Traxmandlová Taťána Trejbalová Lucie Trykarová Pavlína Tupá Uhrová Jiřina Ulč Tomáš Vacíková Renata Valachová Martina Vaníčková Štěpánka Večeřová Markéta Vítková Vladař Josef Vodáková Jana Vrbová Vušková Marcela Walková Radka Walterová Martina Zapletalová Věra Zavřelová Michaela Zelingerová Kristýna Zemanová Eliška Žiláková Daniela Zmij Patrik Zuchová Miloslava
-2
5:20 - 6:00
-1
6:20 - 7:05
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
9:55 - 10:40
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
16:45 - 17:30
12
17:35 - 18:20
13
18:25 - 19:10
Mon
4CPS 2/2
U407
PSK
Kaň
4MSR celá
U407
ANJ
Pan
4MSR celá
U407
ANJ
Pan
4LAA ANJ1
U407
ANJ
Pel
3MSR celá
U407
ANJ
Kar
3APS 1/2
U407
PSK
Kaň
4CPS JAS2
U407
JAS1
Stw
4CPS JAS2
U407
JAS1
Stw
Tue
2CPS ANJ2
U407
ANJ
Bri
3APS ANJ2
U407
ANJ
Hor
1AZL ANJ2
U407
ANJ
Pas
2MSR celá
U407
ANJ
Pel
2MSR celá
U407
EKO
Stu
1MSR celá
U407
DEJ
Svě
2BPS ANJ2
U407
ANJ
Pan
3CPS 1/2
U407
PSK
Kls
3CPS 1/2
U407
PSK
Kls
Wed
3MSR celá
U407
CJL
Koc
3ZDL ANJ1
U407
ANJ
Pas
3DPS ANJ1
U407
ANJ
Kar
3DPS 2/2
U407
PSK
Kaň
3DPS 2/2
U407
PSK
Kaň
4AZT ANJ2
U407
ANJ
Bab
4APS 2/2
U407
PSK
Kaň
4APS 2/2
U407
PSK
Kaň
Thu
1LAA ANJ2
U407
ANJ
KoZ
2ZDL NEJ2
U407
NEJ
Bur
1MSR celá
U407
BIE
Sus
3DPS ANJ2
U407
ANJ
Hor
3DPS ANJ2
U407
ANJ
Hor
4APS JAS2
U407
JAS1
Bri
4APS JAS2
U407
JAS1
Bri
Fri
1LAA OLT1
U407
OLT
Gru
4AZT ANJ2
U407
ANJ
Bab
4AZT ANJ2
U407
ANJ
Bab
2LAA celá
U407
FYZ
Vla
1AZT OLT2
U407
OLT
Gru
4MSR celá
U407
PSK
Zem
4MSR celá
U407
PSK
Zem
Powered by