Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99
Class
Classroom
Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99 1DPS
Choose teacher. . .
Arnetová Anna Baboráková Miluše Bartošková Hedvika Bečvářová Ilona Bednářová Jana Bednářová Monika Bedzírová Klára Benešová Ivana Berková Helena Bernášková Hana Bitter Julie Bláhová Eliška Blovská Kamila Brichová Markéta Brichtová Michaela Burešová Jitka Burianová Ivana Čedíková Miroslava Černý Martin Chroustová Lucie Cingrošová Jaroslava Cirhanová Eva Cvrčková Helena Dicková Pavla Dolejšová Štěpánka Doleželová Pavlína Drechslerová Taťána Duspivová Ivana Dziká Radka Eliáš Petr Felzmannová Radka Fenclová Zuzana Ferczadi Petr Fricková Kateřina Gallová Jana Gruberová Ilona Grudmanová Martina Hajšmanová Zdeňka Háse Václav Havlová Vladimíra Havránková Bohuslava Hecová Hana Hégrová Dita Hejduková Lenka Herynková Růžena Hlad Radek Holíková Dana Horáčková Radka Horník Jiří Hošková Markéta Hrabě Lukáš Hrachovcová Hana Hrušková Renáta Hudeček Pavel Hupáková Ivana Irons Richard Jamborová Alena Jančová Ilona Jansa Eva Jílková Stanislava Jindra Jiří Jiroutová Jana Jonášová Renata Jurášková Jana Jurko Jan Kaňáková Lucie Karpíšková Anna Kasíková Květa Kavinová Andrea Klečková Irena Kočíncová Aneta Kohoutová Monika Kohoutová Zdeňka Kolářová Jolana Koldušková Klára Kollrossová Zdeňka Kolorosová Monika Košanová Ivana Kovaříková Erika Kovaříková Tereza Kovtunová Dana Kozáková Vladimíra Kožaná Lenka Kozlová Králová Krátká Zdeňka Kubeš David Kuchařová Markéta Leváková Lenka Lhotáková Štěpánka Linhart Pavel Lišková Markéta Lísková Martina Lisová Světlana Loudová Soňa Malá Renáta Malata Jan Mašátová Ilona Mentor 1 Mentor 3 Mentor 4 Mentor A Mentor B Mentor2 Mertl Michal Mertlová Libuše Michálková Jaroslava Mottlová Sarah Muhr-Grimm Monika Mutínská Ladislava Mytašová Iveta Neumayerová Libuše Nováková Dagmar Nováková Petra Nováková Radka Opatrná Jaroslava Pacáková Dana Palátová Jana Panská Kamila Pastyříková Lada Pavlačka Libor Pavlíková Gabriela Peklo Pelešková Naděžda Píšová Michaela Pittrová Hana Pivovarčíková Plačková Tereza Pokorná Lucie Polívková Radka Pravdová Veronika Racek Jaroslav Rádlová Randličicová Růžičková Lenka Šafářová Marie Ščerbová Nina Šenigl David Śifaldová Daniela Šiková Michaela Šípková Vendula Škardová Marta Šlajsová Marcela Šlichtová Anna Slováček František Smazal Jaroslav Šmírová Václava Šmolíková Petra Sosnová Kateřina Štambachová Alena Šťastná Hana Štěpánek Milan Stewart Barbara Straková Irena Štroblová Alena Stuchlová Alice Suchá Ivana Sušanková Karolína Svášková Světlíková Iveta Švihlová Ladislava Svobodová Tesařová Michelle Tikalová Hana Tomanová Zuzana Topičová Traxmandlová Taťána Trejbalová Lucie Trykarová Pavlína Tupá Uhrová Jiřina Ulč Tomáš Vacíková Renata Valachová Martina Vaníčková Štěpánka Večeřová Markéta Vítková Vladař Josef Vodáková Jana Vrbová Vušková Marcela Walková Radka Walterová Martina Zapletalová Věra Zavřelová Michaela Zelingerová Kristýna Zemanová Eliška Žiláková Daniela Zmij Patrik Zuchová Miloslava
-2
5:20 - 6:00
-1
6:20 - 7:05
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
9:55 - 10:40
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
16:45 - 17:30
12
17:35 - 18:20
13
18:25 - 19:10
Mon
ANJ2
U308
ANJ
Pan
U105
FYZ
Tre
U105
CHE
HeL
U105
CJL
Bur
ANJ1
U024
ANJ
Bab
OLT1
U412
OLT
Sma
2/2
U303
OSE
Štb
1/2
U302
OSE
Bla
2/2
U303
OSE
Štb
1/2
U302
OSE
Bla
pt: TH
Štb
Tue
ANJ1
U017
ANJ
Bab
OLT2
sbor
OLT
Sma
Telv
TEZ
Hud
Telv
TEZ
Hud
U105
OBN
Svě
U105
BIO
Sus
U105
CJL
Bur
U108
DEJ
Svě
Wed
U105
FYZ
Tre
U105
MAT
HeL
U203
CHE
HeL
U308
CJL
Bur
U208
SOM
Nov
U208
SOM
Nov
IKT2
U404
IKT
Has
IKT1
U202
IKT
ČEM
IKT2
U404
IKT
Has
IKT1
U202
IKT
ČEM
Thu
U105
MAT
HeL
U004
BIO
Sus
U105
OBN
Svě
2/2
U303
OSE
Štb
1/2
U323
OSE
Bla
2/2
U303
OSE
Štb
1/2
U323
OSE
Bla
ANJ2
118
ANJ
Pan
ANJ1
U405
ANJ
Bab
Fri
ANJ2
409
ANJ
Pan
U105
MAT
HeL
U208
SOM
Nov
U217
SOM
Nov
U217
SOM
Nov
U105
TOS
Štb
Powered by