Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99
Class
Classroom
Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99 U003 | laboratoř
Choose teacher. . .
Arnetová Anna Baboráková Miluše Bartošková Hedvika Bečvářová Ilona Bednářová Jana Bednářová Monika Bedzírová Klára Benešová Ivana Berková Helena Bernášková Hana Bitter Julie Bláhová Eliška Blovská Kamila Brichová Markéta Brichtová Michaela Burešová Jitka Burianová Ivana Čedíková Miroslava Černý Martin Chroustová Lucie Cingrošová Jaroslava Cirhanová Eva Cvrčková Helena Dicková Pavla Dolejšová Štěpánka Doleželová Pavlína Drechslerová Taťána Duspivová Ivana Dziká Radka Eliáš Petr Felzmannová Radka Fenclová Zuzana Ferczadi Petr Fricková Kateřina Gallová Jana Gruberová Ilona Grudmanová Martina Hajšmanová Zdeňka Háse Václav Havlová Vladimíra Havránková Bohuslava Hecová Hana Hégrová Dita Hejduková Lenka Herynková Růžena Hlad Radek Holíková Dana Horáčková Radka Horník Jiří Hošková Markéta Hrabě Lukáš Hrachovcová Hana Hrušková Renáta Hudeček Pavel Hupáková Ivana Irons Richard Jamborová Alena Jančová Ilona Jansa Eva Jílková Stanislava Jindra Jiří Jiroutová Jana Jonášová Renata Jurášková Jana Jurko Jan Kaňáková Lucie Karpíšková Anna Kasíková Květa Kavinová Andrea Klečková Irena Kočíncová Aneta Kohoutová Monika Kohoutová Zdeňka Kolářová Jolana Koldušková Klára Kolorosová Monika Košanová Ivana Kovaříková Erika Kovtunová Dana Kozáková Vladimíra Kožaná Lenka Kozlová Králová Krátká Zdeňka Kubeš David Kuchařová Markéta Leváková Lenka Lhotáková Štěpánka Linhart Pavel Lišková Markéta Lísková Martina Lisová Světlana Loudová Soňa Malá Renáta Malata Jan Mašátová Ilona Mentor 1 Mentor 3 Mentor 4 Mentor A Mentor B Mentor2 Mertl Michal Mertlová Libuše Michálková Jaroslava Mottlová Sarah Muhr-Grimm Monika Mutínská Ladislava Mytašová Iveta Neumayerová Libuše Nováková Dagmar Nováková Petra Nováková Radka Opatrná Jaroslava Pacáková Dana Palátová Jana Panská Kamila Pastyříková Lada Pavlačka Libor Pavlíková Gabriela Peklo Pelešková Naděžda Píšová Michaela Pittrová Hana Pivovarčíková Plačková Tereza Pokorná Lucie Polívková Radka Pravdová Veronika Racek Jaroslav Rádlová Randličicová Růžičková Lenka Šafářová Marie Ščerbová Nina Šenigl David Śifaldová Daniela Šiková Michaela Šípková Vendula Škardová Marta Šlajsová Marcela Šlichtová Anna Slováček František Smazal Jaroslav Šmírová Václava Šmolíková Petra Sosnová Kateřina Štambachová Alena Šťastná Hana Štěpánek Milan Stewart Barbara Straková Irena Štroblová Alena Stuchlová Alice Suchá Ivana Sušanková Karolína Svášková Světlíková Iveta Švihlová Ladislava Svobodová Tesařová Michelle Tikalová Hana Tomanová Zuzana Topičová Traxmandlová Taťána Trejbalová Lucie Trykarová Pavlína Tupá Uhrová Jiřina Ulč Tomáš Vacíková Renata Valachová Martina Vaníčková Štěpánka Večeřová Markéta Vítková Vladař Josef Vodáková Jana Vrbová Vušková Marcela Walková Radka Walterová Martina Zapletalová Věra Zavřelová Michaela Zelingerová Kristýna Zemanová Eliška Žiláková Daniela Zmij Patrik Zuchová Miloslava
-2
5:20 - 6:00
-1
6:20 - 7:05
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
9:55 - 10:40
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
16:45 - 17:30
12
17:35 - 18:20
13
18:25 - 19:10
Mon
1LAA OAC2
U003
dč: OAC
Opa
1LAA OAC1
U003
pt: OAC
Opa
1LAA OAC2
U003
dč: OAC
Opa
1LAA OAC1
U003
pt: OAC
Opa
3BPS ANJ1
U003
ANJ
KoZ
3LAA ANJ2
U003
ANJ
Stw
3LAA ANJ2
U003
ANJ
Stw
4LAA ANJ2
U003
ANJ
Pan
3LAA 1/3
U003
MEC
Šma
3LAA 1/3
U003
MEC
Šma
3LAA 3/3
U003
MEC
Šma
3LAA 3/3
U003
MEC
Šma
3LAA 2/3
U003
MEC
Šma
3LAA 2/3
U003
MEC
Šma
Tue
1LAA LAT1
U003
LAT
Opa
1LAA LAT1
U003
LAT
Opa
1LAA LAT1
U003
LAT
Opa
3LAA ANJ1
U003
ANJ
Pel
4LAA ANJ1
U003
ANJ
Pel
1LAA LAT2
U003
LAT
Opa
1LAA LAT2
U003
LAT
Opa
1LAA LAT2
U003
LAT
Opa
Wed
2LAA 1/3
U003
ANC
Pla
2LAA 1/3
U003
ANC
Pla
2LAA 1/3
U003
ANC
Pla
4AZT ANJ2
U003
ANJ
Bab
4DPS ANJ2
U003
ANJ
JuJ
2ZDL 2/2
U003
dč: CHE
Koš
2ZDL 1/2
U003
pt: CHE
Koš
2ZDL 2/2
U003
dč: CHE
Koš
2ZDL 1/2
U003
pt: CHE
Koš
2LAA 3/3
U003
ANC
Sus
2LAA 3/3
U003
ANC
Sus
2LAA 3/3
U003
ANC
Sus
Thu
2LAA 2/3
U003
ANC
Pla
2LAA 2/3
U003
ANC
Pla
2LAA 2/3
U003
ANC
Pla
4LAA 3/3
U003
MEC
KoM
4LAA 3/3
U003
MEC
KoM
4LAA 2/3
U003
MEC
KoM
4LAA 2/3
U003
MEC
KoM
4LAA 1/3
U003
MEC
KoM
4LAA 1/3
U003
MEC
KoM
Fri
1LAA LAT3
U003
LAT
Opa
1LAA LAT3
U003
LAT
Opa
1LAA LAT3
U003
LAT
Opa
1CZL ANJ2
U003
ANJ
Stw
2ZDL NEJ2
U003
NEJ
Bur
2LAA 2/2
U003
dč: ORC
Lek
2LAA 1/2
U003
pt: ORC
Lek
2LAA 2/2
U003
dč: ORC
Lek
2LAA 1/2
U003
pt: ORC
Lek
Powered by