Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99
Class
Classroom
Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99 2LAA
Choose teacher. . .
Arnetová Anna Baboráková Miluše Bartošková Hedvika Bečvářová Ilona Bednářová Jana Bednářová Monika Bedzírová Klára Benešová Ivana Berková Helena Bernášková Hana Bláhová Eliška Blovská Kamila Brichová Markéta Brichtová Michaela Burešová Jitka Burianová Ivana Čedíková Miroslava Černý Martin Chroustová Lucie Cingrošová Jaroslava Cirhanová Eva Cvrčková Helena Dicková Pavla Dolejšová Štěpánka Doleželová Pavlína Drechslerová Taťána Duspivová Ivana Dziká Radka Eliáš Petr Felzmannová Radka Fenclová Zuzana Ferczadi Petr Fricková Kateřina Gallová Jana Gruberová Ilona Grudmanová Martina Hajšmanová Zdeňka Háse Václav Havránková Bohuslava Hecová Hana Hégrová Dita Hejduková Lenka Herynková Růžena Hlad Radek Holíková Dana Horáčková Radka Horník Jiří Hošková Markéta Hrabě Lukáš Hrachovcová Hana Hrušková Renáta Hudeček Pavel Hupáková Ivana Jamborová Alena Jančová Ilona Jansa Eva Jílková Stanislava Jindra Jiří Jiroutová Jana Jonášová Renata Jurášková Jana Jurko Jan Kaňáková Lucie Karpíšková Anna Kasíková Květa Kavinová Andrea Klečková Irena Kočíncová Aneta Kohoutová Monika Kohoutová Zdeňka Kolářová Jolana Koldušková Klára Kolorosová Monika Košanová Ivana Kovaříková Erika Kovtunová Dana Kozáková Vladimíra Kožaná Lenka Kozlová Králová Krátká Zdeňka Kubeš David Kuchařová Markéta Leváková Lenka Lhotáková Štěpánka Linhart Pavel Lišková Markéta Lísková Martina Lisová Světlana Lomičková Zuzana Loudová Soňa Malá Renáta Malata Jan Mašátová Ilona Mentor 1 Mentor 3 Mentor 4 Mentor A Mentor B Mentor2 Mertl Michal Mertlová Libuše Michálková Jaroslava Mottlová Sarah Muhr-Grimm Monika Mutínská Ladislava Mytašová Iveta Neumayerová Libuše Nováková Dagmar Nováková Petra Nováková Radka Opatrná Jaroslava Pacáková Dana Palátová Jana Panská Kamila Pastyříková Lada Pavlačka Libor Pavlíková Gabriela Peklo Pelešková Naděžda Píšová Michaela Pittrová Hana Pivovarčíková Plačková Tereza Polívková Radka Pravdová Veronika Racek Jaroslav Rádlová Randličicová Růžičková Lenka Šafářová Marie Ščerbová Nina Šenigl David Šiková Michaela Šípková Vendula Škardová Marta Šlajsová Marcela Šlitrová Anna Šlitrová Anna Slováček František Smazal Jaroslav Šmírová Václava Šmolíková Petra Sosnová Kateřina Štambachová Alena Šťastná Hana Štěpánek Milan Stewart Barbara Straková Irena Štroblová Alena Stuchlová Alice Suchá Ivana Sušanková Karolína Svášková Světlíková Iveta Švihlová Ladislava Svobodová Tesařová Michelle Tikalová Hana Tomanová Zuzana Topičová Traxmandlová Taťána Trejbalová Lucie Trykarová Pavlína Tupá Uhrová Jiřina Ulč Tomáš Vacíková Renata Valachová Martina Vaníčková Štěpánka Vaňous Jan Večeřová Markéta Vítková Vladař Josef Vodáková Jana Vrbová Vušková Marcela Walková Radka Walterová Martina Zapletalová Věra Zavřelová Michaela Zelingerová Kristýna Zemanová Eliška Zmij Patrik Zuchová Miloslava
-2
5:20 - 6:00
-1
6:20 - 7:05
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
9:55 - 10:40
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
16:45 - 17:30
12
17:35 - 18:20
13
18:25 - 19:10
Mon
U203
CJL
Mal
U402
VZV
Zap
U402
FYZ
Vla
U204
OBN
Slo
U402
MAT
Suc
118
EKO
Stu
118
OBN
Slo
ANJ2
U308
ANJ
Wal
Tue
U217
PAT
Zuch
U217
PAT
Zuch
U105
ORC
Lek
118
BIE
Opa
118
ZFC
Vla
118
EKO
Stu
IKT2
U404
IKT
Mich
IKT2
U404
IKT
Mich
Wed
1/3
U003
ANC
Pla
2/2
U305
PRP
Vod
1/3
U003
ANC
Pla
ANJ2
U017
ANJ
Wal
1/3
U003
ANC
Pla
ANJ2
U404
ANJ
Wal
U402
MAT
Suc
Telm
TEV
Mel
Telm
TEV
Mel
ANJ1
U016
ANJ
Pel
3/3
U003
ANC
Sus
ANJ1
U017
ANJ
Pel
3/3
U003
ANC
Sus
3/3
U003
ANC
Sus
Thu
2/3
U003
ANC
Pla
2/3
U003
ANC
Pla
IKT1
U404
IKT
Mer
2/3
U003
ANC
Pla
IKT1
U404
IKT
Mer
U408
ZFC
Vla
118
DEJ
JuJ
pt: TH
Pla
1/2
U305
PRP
Jon
ANJ1
U016
ANJ
Pel
Fri
U203
CJL
Mal
U205
MAT
Suc
U308
CJL
Mal
U407
FYZ
Vla
U108
HHT
Zuch
U108
ORC
Lek
2/2
U003
dč: ORC
Lek
1/2
U003
pt: ORC
Lek
2/2
U003
dč: ORC
Lek
1/2
U003
pt: ORC
Lek
Powered by