Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99
Class
Classroom
Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99 2CPS
Choose teacher. . .
Arnetová Anna Baboráková Miluše Bartošková Hedvika Bečvářová Ilona Bednářová Jana Bednářová Monika Bedzírová Klára Benešová Ivana Berková Helena Bernášková Hana Bláhová Eliška Blovská Kamila Brichová Markéta Brichtová Michaela Burešová Jitka Burianová Ivana Čedíková Miroslava Chroustová Lucie Cingrošová Jaroslava Cirhanová Eva Cvrčková Helena Dicková Pavla Dolejšová Štěpánka Doleželová Pavlína Drechslerová Taťána Duspivová Ivana Dziká Radka Egri Tomáš Eliáš Petr Felzmannová Radka Fenclová Zuzana Ferczadi Petr Fišer Antonín Fricková Kateřina Gallová Jana Gruberová Ilona Grudmanová Martina Hajšmanová Zdeňka Háse Václav Havránková Bohuslava Hecová Hana Hégrová Dita Hejduková Lenka Herynková Růžena Hlad Radek Holíková Dana Horáčková Radka Horník Jiří Hošková Markéta Hrabě Lukáš Hrachovcová Hana Hrušková Renáta Hudeček Pavel Hupáková Ivana Jamborová Alena Jančová Ilona Jansa Eva Jílková Stanislava Jiroutová Jana Jonášová Renata Jurášková Jana Jurko Jan Kaňáková Lucie Karpíšková Anna Kasíková Květa Kavinová Andrea Klečková Irena Kočíncová Aneta Kohoutová Monika Kohoutová Zdeňka Kolářová Jolana Koldušková Klára Kolorosová Monika Košanová Ivana Kovaříková Erika Kovtunová Dana Kozáková Vladimíra Kožaná Lenka Kozlová Králová Krátká Zdeňka Kubeš David Kuchařová Markéta Leváková Lenka Lhotáková Štěpánka Linhart Pavel Lišková Markéta Lísková Martina Lisová Světlana Lomičková Zuzana Loudová Soňa Malá Renáta Malata Jan Mašátová Ilona Mentor 1 Mentor 3 Mentor 4 Mentor A Mentor B Mentor2 Mertl Michal Mertlová Libuše Michálková Jaroslava Muhr-Grimm Monika Mutínská Ladislava Mytašová Iveta Neumayerová Libuše Nováková Dagmar Nováková Petra Nováková Radka Opatrná Jaroslava Pacáková Dana Palátová Jana Panská Kamila Pastyříková Lada Pavlačka Libor Pavlíková Gabliela Peklo Pelešková Naděžda Píšová Michaela Pittrová Hana Pivovarčíková Plačková Tereza Polívková Radka Pravdová Veronika Racek Jaroslav Rádlová Randličicová Růžičková Lenka Šafářová Marie Ščerbová Nina Šenigl David Šiková Michaela Šípková Vendula Škardová Marta Šlajsová Marcela Slováček František Smazal Jaroslav Šmírová Václava Šmolíková Petra Sosnová Kateřina Štambachová Alena Šťastná Hana Štěpánek Milan Stewart Barbara Straková Irena Štroblová Alena Stuchlová Alice Suchá Ivana Sušanková Karolína Svášková Světlíková Iveta Švihlová Ladislava Svobodová Tesařová Michelle Tikalová Hana Tomanová Zuzana Topičová Traxmandlová Taťána Trejbalová Lucie Trykarová Pavlína Tupá Uhrová Jiřina Ulč Tomáš Vacíková Renata Valachová Martina Vaníčková Štěpánka Vaňous Jan Vítková Vladař Josef Vodáková Jana Vojtajová Markéta Vrbová Vušková Marcela Walková Radka Walterová Martina Zapletalová Věra Zavřelová Michaela Zelingerová Kristýna Zemanová Eliška Zmij Patrik Zuchová Miloslava
-2
5:20 - 6:00
-1
6:20 - 7:05
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
9:55 - 10:40
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
16:45 - 17:30
12
17:35 - 18:20
13
18:25 - 19:10
Mon
IKT1
U404
IKT
Mer
IKT2
U202
IKT
Mich
IKT1
U404
IKT
Mer
IKT2
U202
IKT
Mich
U004
MAT
VAJ
2/2
U305
PRP
Blo
1/2
U319
PSK
Kls
2/2
U305
PRP
Blo
1/2
U319
PSK
Kls
U308
DEJ
Koc
U105
EKO
Stu
Tue
ANJ1
U319
ANJ
Pas
ANJ2
U407
ANJ
Bri
U016
CHE
Koš
U208
KLP
Blo
118
KLP
Blo
ANJ1
U017
ANJ
Pas
ANJ2
U405
ANJ
Bri
1/2
U302
OSE
Bla
2/2
U303
OSE
Bed
1/2
U302
OSE
Bla
2/2
U303
OSE
Bed
1/2
U302
OSE
Bla
2/2
U303
OSE
Bed
Wed
U105
CJL
Koc
117
EKO
Stu
U203
PAT
Vod
U004
PNH
Kls
KRA2
TEV
Hld
KRA2
TEV
Hld
Thu
U406
OBN
Svě
U406
CJL
Koc
U105
VZV
Hra
U105
VZV
Hra
1/2
U303
OSE
Bla
2/2
U302
OSE
Bed
1/2
U303
OSE
Bla
2/2
U302
OSE
Bed
1/2
U302
OSE
Bla
2/2
U303
OSE
Bed
Fri
1/2
U305
PRP
Bla
2/2
U319
PSK
Kaň
1/2
U305
PRP
Bla
2/2
U319
PSK
Kaň
118
CJL
Koc
118
PAT
Vod
118
MAT
VAJ
ANJ1
U205
ANJ
Pas
ANJ2
U217
ANJ
Bri
Powered by