Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99
Class
Classroom
Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99 4AZT
Choose teacher. . .
Arnetová Anna Baboráková Miluše Bartošková Hedvika Bečvářová Ilona Bednářová Jana Bednářová Monika Bedzírová Klára Benešová Ivana Berková Helena Bernášková Hana Bláhová Eliška Blovská Kamila Brichová Markéta Brichtová Michaela Burešová Jitka Burianová Ivana Čedíková Miroslava Černý Martin Chroustová Lucie Cingrošová Jaroslava Cirhanová Eva Cvrčková Helena Dicková Pavla Dolejšová Štěpánka Doleželová Pavlína Drechslerová Taťána Duspivová Ivana Dziká Radka Eliáš Petr Felzmannová Radka Fenclová Zuzana Ferczadi Petr Fricková Kateřina Gallová Jana Gruberová Ilona Grudmanová Martina Hajšmanová Zdeňka Háse Václav Havlová Vladimíra Havránková Bohuslava Hecová Hana Hégrová Dita Hejduková Lenka Herynková Růžena Hlad Radek Holíková Dana Horáčková Radka Horník Jiří Hošková Markéta Hrabě Lukáš Hrachovcová Hana Hrušková Renáta Hudeček Pavel Hupáková Ivana Irons Richard Jamborová Alena Jančová Ilona Jansa Eva Jílková Stanislava Jindra Jiří Jiroutová Jana Jonášová Renata Jurášková Jana Jurko Jan Kaňáková Lucie Karpíšková Anna Kasíková Květa Kavinová Andrea Klečková Irena Kočíncová Aneta Kohoutová Monika Kohoutová Zdeňka Kolářová Jolana Koldušková Klára Kolorosová Monika Košanová Ivana Kovaříková Erika Kovtunová Dana Kozáková Vladimíra Kožaná Lenka Kozlová Králová Krátká Zdeňka Kubeš David Kuchařová Markéta Leváková Lenka Lhotáková Štěpánka Linhart Pavel Lišková Markéta Lísková Martina Lisová Světlana Loudová Soňa Malá Renáta Malata Jan Mašátová Ilona Mentor 1 Mentor 3 Mentor 4 Mentor A Mentor B Mentor2 Mertl Michal Mertlová Libuše Michálková Jaroslava Mottlová Sarah Muhr-Grimm Monika Mutínská Ladislava Mytašová Iveta Neumayerová Libuše Nováková Dagmar Nováková Petra Nováková Radka Opatrná Jaroslava Pacáková Dana Palátová Jana Panská Kamila Pastyříková Lada Pavlačka Libor Pavlíková Gabriela Peklo Pelešková Naděžda Píšová Michaela Pittrová Hana Pivovarčíková Plačková Tereza Pokorná Lucie Polívková Radka Pravdová Veronika Racek Jaroslav Rádlová Randličicová Růžičková Lenka Šafářová Marie Ščerbová Nina Šenigl David Šiková Michaela Šípková Vendula Škardová Marta Šlajsová Marcela Šlichtová Anna Slováček František Smazal Jaroslav Šmírová Václava Šmolíková Petra Sosnová Kateřina Štambachová Alena Šťastná Hana Štěpánek Milan Stewart Barbara Straková Irena Štroblová Alena Stuchlová Alice Suchá Ivana Sušanková Karolína Svášková Světlíková Iveta Švihlová Ladislava Svobodová Tesařová Michelle Tikalová Hana Tomanová Zuzana Topičová Traxmandlová Taťána Trejbalová Lucie Trykarová Pavlína Tupá Uhrová Jiřina Ulč Tomáš Vacíková Renata Valachová Martina Vaníčková Štěpánka Večeřová Markéta Vítková Vladař Josef Vodáková Jana Vrbová Vušková Marcela Walková Radka Walterová Martina Zapletalová Věra Zavřelová Michaela Zelingerová Kristýna Zemanová Eliška Žiláková Daniela Zmij Patrik Zuchová Miloslava
-2
5:20 - 6:00
-1
6:20 - 7:05
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
9:55 - 10:40
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
16:45 - 17:30
12
17:35 - 18:20
13
18:25 - 19:10
Mon
2/3
U102
ZSP
Krá
2/3
U102
ZSP
Krá
3/3
U103
ZSP
Arn
2/3
U102
ZSP
Krá
3/3
U103
ZSP
Arn
2/3
U102
ZSP
Krá
3/3
U103
ZSP
Arn
2/3
U102
ZSP
Krá
3/3
U103
ZSP
Arn
2/3
U102
ZSP
Krá
3/3
U103
ZSP
Arn
2/3
U102
ZSP
Krá
3/3
U103
ZSP
Arn
2/3
U102
ZSP
Krá
3/3
U103
ZSP
Arn
1/3
U102
ZSP
Tra
3/3
U103
ZSP
Arn
1/3
U102
ZSP
Tra
3/3
U103
ZSP
Arn
1/3
U102
ZSP
Tra
3/3
U103
ZSP
Arn
1/3
U102
ZSP
Tra
3/3
U103
ZSP
Arn
1/3
U102
ZSP
Tra
3/3
ZSP
Arn
1/3
U102
ZSP
Tra
1/3
U102
ZSP
Tra
Tue
1/3
U102
ZSP
Jíl
1/3
U102
ZSP
Jíl
1/3
U102
ZSP
Jíl
1/3
U102
ZSP
Jíl
3/3
ZSP
Tra
1/3
U102
ZSP
Jíl
3/3
ZSP
Tra
1/3
U102
ZSP
Jíl
3/3
ZSP
Tra
1/3
U102
ZSP
Jíl
1/3
U102
ZSP
Krá
2/3
U102
ZSP
Krá
3/3
ZSP
Jíl
2/3
U102
ZSP
Krá
3/3
ZSP
Jíl
2/3
U102
ZSP
Krá
3/3
ZSP
Jíl
2/3
U102
ZSP
Krá
3/3
ZSP
Jíl
2/3
ZSP
Krá
2/3
ZSP
Krá
2/3
ZSP
Krá
Wed
ANJ1
sbor
ANJ
Pan
ANJ2
U003
ANJ
Bab
ANJ1
U024
ANJ
Pan
NEJ2
U405
NEJ
Muh
117
CJL
Gru
ANJ2
U407
ANJ
Bab
JAS1
U408
JAS1
Pan
U105
CJL
Gru
U105
PRT
Tra
Thu
JAS1
U308
JAS1
Pan
JAS2
U406
JAS1
Bab
ANJ1
U305
ANJ
Pan
JAS2
118
JAS1
Bab
NEJ1
U404
NEJ
Pas
U205
CJL
Gru
U105
SOS
Hec
U105
STP
Hec
U105
STP
Hec
Fri
ANJ2
U407
ANJ
Bab
ANJ1
U405
ANJ
Pan
ANJ2
U407
ANJ
Bab
U004
OBN
Gru
Telv
TEZ
VAM
Telv
TEZ
VAM
pt: TH
Gru
Powered by