Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99
Class
Classroom
Choose timetable from the list above
Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, Plzeň, Karlovarská 99
Choose teacher. . .
Arnetová Anna Baboráková Miluše Bartošková Hedvika Bečvářová Ilona Bednářová Jana Bednářová Monika Bedzírová Klára Benešová Ivana Berková Helena Bernášková Hana Brichová Markéta Brichtová Michaela Burešová Jitka Burianová Ivana Čedíková Miroslava Chroustová Lucie Cvrčková Helena Dicková Pavla Dolejšová Štěpánka Doleželová Pavlína Drechslerová Taťána Duspivová Egri Tomáš Eliáš Petr Felzmannová Radka Fenclová Zuzana Ferczadi Petr Fricková Kateřina Gallová Jana Gruberová Ilona Grudmanová Martina Hajšmanová Zdeňka Háse Václav Hecová Hana Hégrová Dita Hejduková Lenka Herynková Růžena Hlad Radek Holíková Dana Horáčková Radka Horník Jiří Hrabě Lukáš Hrušková Renáta Hupáková Ivana Jamborová Alena Jančová Ilona Jansa Eva Jílková Stanislava Jílková Stanislava Jiroutová Jana Jonášová Renata Jurášková Jana Jurko Jan Kaňáková Lucie Karpíšková Anna Kasíková Květa Klečková Irena Kolářová Jolana Koldušková Klára Kolorosová Monika Košanová Ivana Kovaříková Erika Kovtunová Dana Kozáková Vladimíra Kožaná Lenka Kozlová Králová Krátká Zdeňka Kubeš David Kuchařová Markéta Leváková Lenka Lhotáková Štěpánka Linhart Pavel Lišková Markéta Lísková Martina Lisová Světlana Lomičková Zuzana Loudová Soňa Malá Renáta Malata Jan Mašátová Ilona Mentor 1 Mentor 3 Mentor 4 Mentor A Mentor B Mentor2 Mertl Michal Mertlová Libuše Michálková Jaroslava Muhr-Grimm Monika Mutínská Ladislava Mytašová Iveta Neumayerová Libuše Nováková Dagmar Nováková Petra Nováková Radka Opatrná Jaroslava Palátová Jana Panská Kamila Pavlačka Libor Peklo Pelešková Naděžda Píšová Michaela Pittrová Hana Pivovarčíková Plačková Tereza Polívková Radka Racek Jaroslav Rádlová Randličicová Růžičková Lenka Šafářová Marie Ščerbová Nina Šenigl David Šiková Michaela Šípková Vendula Škardová Marta Šlajsová Marcela Slováček František Smazal Jaroslav Šmírová _ Šmolíková Petra Sosnová Kateřina Štambachová Alena Šťastná Hana Štěpánek Milan Stewart Barbara Straková Irena Štroblová Alena Stuchlová Alice Suchá Ivana Sušanková Karolína Svášková Světlíková Iveta Švihlová Tesařová Michelle Tikalová Hana Tomanová Zuzana Topičová Traxmandlová Taťána Trejbalová Lucie Trykarová Pavlína Tupá Uhrová Jiřina Ulč Tomáš Vachudová Květa Vacíková Renata Valachová Martina Vaníčková Štěpánka Vítková Vladař Josef Vodáková Jana Vojtajová Markéta Vrbová Vušková Marcela Walková Radka Walterová Martina Zapletalová Věra Zemanová Eliška Zmij Zuchová Miloslava
-2
5:20 - 6:00
-1
6:20 - 7:05
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
9:55 - 10:40
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
16:45 - 17:30
12
17:35 - 18:20
13
18:25 - 19:10
14
19:15 - 19:55
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Powered by